U.S.KIDS GOLF European Championship

Polskie eliminacje do finału w East Lothian w Szkocji (Maj 2020)

Tee Time

U.S. Kids Golf Polish Championship 2019 U8, U10 (2019-10-05)
Kalinowe Pola Golf Club 9 (1-9)
Runda 1 (2019-10-05)
Gr. Godz. Dołek Naziwsko i imię Klub Płeć HCP
1 10:30 1 Grzegorzek Wojciech Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club M 15,5
Orłowski Aleksander Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club M 22,7
Siemieński Franciszek Golf Park Mikołów M 41
2 10:40 1 Moczarski Franciszek Rosa Private Golf Club M 17,8
Fijałkowski Antoni Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club M 25
Cegiełka Maksymilian Kraków Valley Golf & Country Club M 45
3 10:50 1 Dziadek Matylda Armada Golf Club K 20,4
Sokołowski Aleksander Tatfort Golf Club M 45
Gil Karol Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club M 28,2
4 11:00 1 Cygan Michał Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club M 20,7
Baradziej Ignacy Gorzowski Klub Golfowy Zawarcie M 32,3
Knigawka Jagoda Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club K 54
5 11:10 1 Dąbrowski Jan Euler Hermes City Golf M 53
Kwieciński Mateusz Gorzowski Klub Golfowy Zawarcie M 38
Kąkol Julia Pierwszy Kaliski KG K 54

 

U.S. Kids Golf Polish Championship 2019 U12, U14, U18 (2019-10-05)
Kalinowe Pola Golf Club 18 new
Runda 1 (2019-10-05)
Gr. Godz. Dołek Naziwsko i imię Klub Płeć HCP
1 09:00 1 Janusiewicz Maciej Śląski Klub Golfowy M 3,9
Moczarska Maria Rosa Private Golf Club K 17,8
Vandertoolen Max Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club M 26,5
2 09:10 1 Kuna Marcin Klub Golfowy Lisia Polana M 7,2
Piórko Filip Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club M 17,8
Pendrakowska Kamila Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club K 27,3
3 09:20 1 Machalica Bruno Open Golf Club M 10,9
Lipiec Hubert Kalinowe Pola Golf Club M 18,4
Malke Maja Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club K 35,6
4 09:30 1 Helmin Bartosz Sierra Golf Club M 11,6
Barełkowski Ernest Wielkopolski Klub Golfowy M 19,3
Herbik Alicja Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club K 37
5 09:40 1 Putresza Marek Gorzowski Klub Golfowy Zawarcie M 11,6
Cudek Tomasz Armada Golf Club M 19,5
Kwieciński Michał Gorzowski Klub Golfowy Zawarcie M 40
6 09:50 1 Barełkowski Maks Wielkopolski Klub Golfowy M 14
Branicki Jan Przytok Golf Resort M 19,6
Warmbier Zofia Kamień Country Club K 41
7 10:00 1 Makarewicz Alex Binowo Park Golf Club M 14,2
Haftek-Lis Lena Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club K 21,1
Winkowska Aleksandra Kalinowe Pola Golf Club K 54
8 10:10 1 Muchajer Martyna Gorzowski Klub Golfowy Zawarcie K 16,7
Włodarczyk Filip Sobienie Królewskie Golf & Country Club M 25,3